Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 44,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£106.94
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Blanc 44,5

2-6 working days
£108.35
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in White - Size UK 9.5M

2-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Xodus Ultra 4 Running Shoe - male - Saucony - Sneakers - Multicolor - 10 1/2 UK - Shoes 10 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.45
Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 44,5

Cheapest offer

The Xodus Ultra 4 is a trail shoe with maximum cushioning. With unmatched grip, superior protection, and comfort for long distances.More cushioning means more comfort. The Xodus Ultra 4 now features even more soft and bouncy PWRRUN PB directly underfoot, framedby a reactive PWRRUN chassis for durability and protection.Vibram Mega-Grip outsole fully covering for maximum traction and grip.A robust and durable technical mesh to protect against dirt and debris with lightweight protection in high-abrasion areas.D-Ring for quick and easy gaiter compatibility.BEST FOR Trail running.CUSHIONING PWRRUN PB/PWRRUN Frame.INSOLE PWRRUN+.LUG HEIGHT 4mm.DROP 6mm (36/30mm).WEIGHT Men’s 10.9oz (309g).Women’s 9.9oz (280g).SIZES Men 7-13, 14, 15.Women 5-12.DURABILITY This model is vegan and contains recycled materials.
£106.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Norda - Trail running shoes - Norda 001 W White/Gum for Women - Size 4 UK White 4 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery