Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Noir 44

TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes

Used Offers from

Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.45
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Technochaos 2000 Black

Unknown
£61.95

adidas Shoes (Trainers) TECHNOCHAOS 2000 in Black 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.90
Free Delivery

Men's Trainers adidas Technochaos - Black

Unknown
£69.99

adidas Men's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, core Black/core Black/Iron met., 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes

2-5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Technochaos 2000 Cblack/Cblack/Ironmt - Shoes EU 44

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 44
£57.45
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers White EU 40 Men
£60.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, Wonder White/Off White/Matte Gold, 5 UK
£36.54
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's TECHNOCHAOS 2000 Shoes, core Black/core Black/Iron met., 10 UK
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 40
£36.54
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Noir 44

Cheapest offer

DescriptionThe Technochaos 2000 shoe takes inspiration from the bold design of early 2000s running models. With a breathable mesh upper and a Cloudfoam midsole, this lifestyle shoe prioritises comfort and style.It offers a holistic feeling of well-being as soon as you slip your foot in. The cushioned Cloudfoam midsole is designed for an ultra-soft stride. The textile mesh upper allows your feet to breathe easily, while the sculpted and bulky outsole makes a statement.This tribute to the year 2000 with avant-garde vibes merges adidas' heritage with modern innovation. Paired with joggers or jeans, whether at the gym or in the city, this sneaker provides you with style and comfort every day.
£57.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk