Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 38

Used Offers from

Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.06
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Sportswear Junior Unisex Tensaur Run 3.0 Shoes Kids, Core Black, Size 5 Older Core Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Kids Tensaur Run 3.0 Shoes Colour: Black, Size: 5 UK

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Junior, core Black/core Black/core Black, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Junior, core Black/core Black/core Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£30.30
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Junior, core Black/core Black/core Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.25
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 J in Black 6
£17.61
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 1 UK Child
£17.20
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby Trainers adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Rose 19
£15.08
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Get moving. This junior sneaker adidas gives you complete freedom of movement thanks to its lightweight upper. The breathable mesh allows air to flow while you're running or just hanging out in the city. The EVA cushioning provides optimal support for all types of activities, while the classic lacing system at the front ensures a snug fit every time you put them on. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, in order to lessen the environmental impact of the products we make.
£18.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk