Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 44

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) 1339-14 2.0 in Black 9.5

Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£119.44
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) 1339-14 2.0 in Black 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£136.14
Free Delivery

(9.5) Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Mens Platform Trainers in Black

3-5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Trainers Buffalo Binary C Vegan Nappa Noir 40
£72.68
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN in White 5
£80.33
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CORIN in White 6
£80.33
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Corin, Women’s Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 000), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
£75.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CHAI in Black 5
£75.60
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 44

Cheapest offer

It's about time the Classic sneakers arrived in your wardrobe. These versatile shoes impress with their high-quality monochrome black genuine leather upper and prove they can turn heads with their platform sole in the iconic cloud style. Trendy brand logos and decorative stitching dress up these fashionable shoes and give streetstyle the ultimate cool.Features:black nappa leather lookshaped platform sole in cloud stylebrand logos
£119.44
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk