Helly Hansen Feathering Shoes White Black - 41

Trainers Helly Hansen Feathering Blanc 41

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Feathering Shoes White Black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.02
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Feathering, White, 7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.78
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen - Feathering - Water shoes size 7,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.78
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Men's Feathering, White, 7.5

£87.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers, Navy, 3.5
£70.88
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Trainers Blue EU 37 Woman
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Beckett Trainers Black EU 45 Men
£105.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Ahiga V4 Hydropower, Navy, 5
£70.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Feathering Shoes White Black - 41

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Feathering shoes exude lightness and versatility. Featuring a well cushioned premium EVA midsole, and a grippy, and flexible outsole.Features:- Breathable & quick-drying textile- HellyWear overlay- Premium EVA midsole- Moulded EVA sockliner- Antibacterial treatmement- Outsole: Decoupled flexible outsole- HellyWear rubber- HellyGrip rubber- SipingTechnologies:- HellyGrip Thanks to Helly Hansen's accumulated experience on rainy days and hard outdoor walks, they have created this sole that provides the best traction and durability on wet roads and rocks.- HellyWear Sole In the soles, the HellyWear material is made of carbon rubber and extends the life of the soles. It also improves traction on hard terrain.- HellyWear Protection This high abrasion resistant fabric is included in all Helly Hansen high performance shoes. It's lightweight and makes shoes more durable by protecting your feet from rough terrain and sharp objects.
£58.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk