HOFF City MKII White, white, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Trainers Hoff City Mkii Vert 40

1-3 business days
£111.80
Delivery from £16.99

HOFF Women's City MKII White Trainers Size: 40, Colour: White Suede

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99
HOFF City MKII White, white, 8 UK

Cheapest offer

COLLECTION: We redefine elegance and iconic with our CITY MK II collection. Featuring a more robust yet still lightweight silhouette, each model is a perfect fusion of sophistication and modernity. This collection is designed for the cosmopolitan man and woman, ensuring style and comfort on every adventure. CUT: 70% Leather (Leather Working Group), 30% Nylon SOLE: 80% EVA + 20% TPR INSOLE: Memory-Foam (R) LINING: 100% Textile
£90.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOFF City MKII White, white, 9 UK
£111.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOFF City MKII Bold Mauve, berry, 11.5 UK
£90.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOFF City MKII White, white, 6 UK
£111.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99