City Retro Leather Trainers blue

HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 9.5 UK

City Retro Leather Trainers blue

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.99

HOFF Men's City Suede Trainers, Retro Indigo, 9 UK

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOFF Men's City Suede Trainers, Retro Indigo, 9 UK

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOFF City Trainers in Blue UK 9 (EU 43)

Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 8.5 UK
£84.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hoff Womens City Retro Trainer, Blue, Size 4, Women Blue
£84.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOFF Men's City Suede Trainers, Retro Indigo, 8 UK
£118.95
Compare 8 prices
standout.co.uk
HOFF City Retro Indigo, blue, 10.5 UK
£118.95
Compare 5 prices
standout.co.uk
City Retro Leather Trainers blue

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 60% textile, 30% leather, 10% polyurethane • Lining: 100% textile • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 95% other materials, 5% EVA • Leather from environmentally-certified tanneries. Leather Working Group (LWG) certification is an internationally recognised certification which assesses the environmental performance of tanneries (covering energy and water consumption, waste water, air emissions etc.).). Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (stitching, assembly, finishing): China
£129.99
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk