Trangia 27-1 GB Stove Alloy Pans with Gas Burner

Trangia 27-1-GB UL Alloy Pans Gas Burner Stove and Cookset

Trangia 27-1 GB Stove Alloy Pans with Gas Burner

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£94.95
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 GB Aluminium Cookset with Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.90
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 GB Aluminium Cookset with Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£99.90
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 GB Aluminium Cookset with Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 GB Stove Alloy Pans with Gas Burner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trangia Stoves 27 Series Ultralight - 27-1 to 27-8

£99.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 GB Aluminium Cookset with Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£114.98
Free Delivery

Trangia 27-1 GB Aluminium Cookset with Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£134.00
Free Delivery

Trangia ultralight hiking outdoor compact stove set cooking backpacking burner

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.02
Delivery from £5.36
Trangia 27-1 GB Stove Alloy Pans with Gas Burner

Cheapest offer

1-2 person stove, ultralight stoves are 50% stronger than ordinary aluminium, less material is required and as a result are lighter, making it ideal for lone hikers or two people.27 Series gas burner with 1 litre pans, pan handle, upper and lower windshields. Includes: 2x one-litre saucepans (one inner, one outer) 1x frying pan (18cm) 1x Upper Ultralight Aluminium Windshield for a Trangia 27 stove 1x Loweer Ultralight Aluminium Windshield for a Trangia 27 stove 1x Trangia Pan Handle to fit any size of Trangia cook system 1x Strap that holds the cook set together when packed away 1x Trangia Gas burner Notice: W hen using the Trangia 27 Series Gas Burners, it's advised that the canister fueling the system is upright and not laid on its side to ensure liquid doesn't escape into the fuel hose.
£94.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia 1L Outer Hardanodised Saucepan 27 Set
£17.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Unisex Stove Alloy Pans, Silver, Size 27 Size 1 UK
£49.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia Saucepan 27 Inner Aluminium 1.0 L 642713
£8.36
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Pot 1 Litre for 27 Series – 100 g, Black
£15.26
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Stove 27-1/UL cookware and camping stove set
£54.95
Compare 6 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery