Trangia Kettle for 27 Series Cookers - Lightweight Aluminium Camping Kettle

Trangia Kettle 27 - 200325

Trangia Kettle for 27 Series Cookers - Lightweight Aluminium Camping Kettle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.82
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery

Trangia Kettle 27 - 200325

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock
£19.46
Delivery from £18.00

Trangia Kettle for 27 Cooker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Trangia Aluminium Kettle 27 Cook Set, Capacity 0.6 Litres, with Handle

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trangia Kettle for 27 Series Cookers - Lightweight Aluminium Camping Kettle

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Category: Cookware / Woocategory2: Camping Accessories / Woocategory1: Trangia / Material: Aluminium / Woocategory4: Cookwear / Woocategory3: Camping Essentials / Colour: Silver / Sub-Type: Trangia Accessory / Type: Kettle / Volume: 0.6 L / Woocategory5: Duke of Edinburgh Equipment / Features: Ultralight, Lightweight / Sport/Activity: Camping / Item Weight: 4.9 oz / Handle Material: Aluminium / Product Line: 27 Series
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia Trangia 27-2 Stove Alloy pans with Kettle
£59.95
Compare 7 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia Ultralight Aluminium DofE Adventure Kettle for Series 25 or 27 Cooker
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trangia 27 Non-Stick Cookset With Kettle & Spirit Burner & Fuel Bottle with Safety Valve, 0.5 L,Red
£97.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49