Trangia Large Aluminium Mess Tin with Handle - 200x130x70 mm for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia Mess Tin - Large. Lightweight Camping Cookware

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia Large Aluminium Mess Tin with Handle - 200x130x70 mm for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Trangia Large Aluminium Mess Tin with Handle - 200x130x70 mm for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Trangia Large Aluminium Mess Tin with Handle - 200x130x70 mm for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia Mess Tin Large 500209

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Trangia Large Aluminium Mess Tin with Handle - 200x130x70 mm for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Trangia Large Aluminium Mess Tin with Handle - 200x130x70 mm for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery
Trangia Large Aluminium Mess Tin with Handle - 200x130x70 mm for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

Cheapest offer

MADE IN SWEDEN - Standard size aluminium mess tin with lid built by Trangia LIGHT AND PORTABLE - 20cm x 13cm and 7cm deep, volume1.3L and weight is only 257g, making it easy to pack and transport for camping, festivals, expeditions, fishing FOLDABLE HANDLE - Easy grip, attached handle folds away over the lid to save space
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia Stove 25-1 UL Stove Special Edition: Pink Colour: Pink
£80.92
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia - Northern Pine UL - Alcohol stoves grey
£68.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Double Layer Camping Cookware Pot - Large 48cm Aluminium Steamer for 2-3 People | Detachable Beech Handle Lightweight Pot for Backpacking Hiking Motorhome
£27.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Trangia - The Cloudberry UL w. Non-Stick Pfanne - Alcohol stoves grey
£85.81
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery