Transcend 512GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive Black-TS512GJF790C

Transcend JetFlash 790C USB flash drive 512GB Black TS512GJF790C USB-C™ USB 3.2 (Gen 1)

Transcend 512GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive Black-TS512GJF790C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

USB Sticks STICK 512GB Transcend JetFlash 790C USB3 NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.96
Free Delivery

Transcend 512GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive Black-TS512GJF790C

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£230.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Transcend 128GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive TS128GJF790C, Black
£25.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend 256GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive Black-TS256GJF790C
£51.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transcend 512GB JetFlash 790C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Drive Black-TS512GJF790C

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED USB 3.1 TECHNOLOGY The JetFlash 790C utilizes state-of-the-art USB 3.1 technology for fast data transfers, allowing you to move large files quickly and efficiently Compact and lightweight design: the JetFlash 790C features a slim and compact design that makes it easily portable and space-saving Versatile storage capacities: The JetFlash 790C is available in various storage capacities and provides ample space for your documents, photos and videos EASY DATA MANAGEMENT With user-friendly software, managing your files and backups is straightforward and efficient DURABLE AND RELIABLE The JetFlash 790C is designed to survive everyday use and your data will stay safe and protected VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY The JetFlash 790C is compatible with various operating systems, making it suitable for a variety of devices
£125.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk