Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 512GB

Transcend M.2 SATA III 830S series solid state drive - SSD

Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 512GB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.49
Delivery from £20.00

Transcend MTS830S 512GB M.2 2280 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/500 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS512GMTS830S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£171.51
Delivery from £5.29

Transcend MTS830S 512 GB M.2 2280 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Transcend MSA452T2 128GB Interne mSATA SSD SATA 6 Gb/s Retail TS128GMSA452T2
£394.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Transcend MSA452T2 64GB SSD mSATA Internal SATA 6GB/s Retail TS64GMSA452T2
£217.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Transcend 1TB Internal M.2 SATA SSD 2242 TS1TMTS570TI-VS1
£908.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Transcend M.2 SSD 830S 512GB

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / UPC: 0760557842958 / MPN: TS512GMTS830S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17027777684 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Transcend SSD Mts830s 512gb M.2 SATA III / Weight: 8g / Colour: Black / Brand: Transcend / Type: 512 GB / EAN: 0760557842958 / GTIN: 0760557842958 / Read Speed: 560MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: SSD (Solid State Drive) / Item Height: 3mm / Model: TS512GMTS830S / Storage Capacity: 512 GB / Interface: M.2
£166.49
ebay.co.uk