Transcend MTS430S 128GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/350 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS128GMTS430S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.97
Free Delivery

Transcend MTS430S 128GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/350 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS128GMTS430S

£50.58
Free Delivery

Transcend MTS430S 128GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/350 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS128GMTS430S

In stock
£52.25
Free Delivery

Transcend MTS430S 128GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/350 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS128GMTS430S

£62.02
Free Delivery

Transcend MTS430S 128GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/350 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS128GMTS430S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.35
Delivery from £13.99

Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 128GB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.51
Delivery from £24.00

Transcend MTS430S 128GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/350 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS128GMTS430S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£124.88
Free Delivery

Transcend MTS430S 128 GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6 Gb/s Internal Solid State Drive (SS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.58
Free Delivery
Transcend MTS430S 128GB M.2 2242 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD, Read/Write up to 560/350 MB/s with DRAM Cache for Ultrabooks& Lightweight Notebooks TS128GMTS430S

Cheapest offer

High-Speed Performance: The MTS430S delivers outstanding read speeds up to 560 MBs and write speeds up to 350 MBs, enhancing your system's overall performance Enhanced Durability: With advanced 3D NAND flash technology, the MTS430S is designed for increased durability and reliability, ensuring a long lifespan for your data Efficient Energy Use: The MTS430S is designed to be energy efficient, reducing power consumption and extending battery life in portable devices Easy Installation: The MTS430S is designed for straightforward installation in both desktop and laptop computers, ensuring a hassle-free upgrade process Reliable Performance: Equipped with advanced SMI controller technology, the MTS430S ensures consistent performance and dependable operation for all your storage needs
£45.97
amazon.co.uk