Travel Bag travelite Basics Bleu 32 L

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics Bleu 32 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.07
Delivery from £16.99

travelite 2-in-1 Garment Bag & Travel Bag, Basics, 28 cm, 32 L, Lightweight Garment Cover & Weekender for Business Trips and Short Trips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.93
Free Delivery

Travelite Basics Garmentbag/travelbag Duffle Bag Blue

5 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Travelite Basics Garment bag 52 cm blue

3-5 days
£79.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£44.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Skaii | Travel bag with wheels | 63 L
£69.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black
£86.96
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm brown
£129.70
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag with wheels travelite Skaii Bleu 63 L
£69.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics Bleu 32 L

Cheapest offer

The garment bag with a travel bag function is a smart 2-in-1 multi-talent for trips. In compact bag mode, it accompanies you on all your travels - as a stylish weekender with a large main compartment, an exterior pocket, and an adjustable shoulder strap. With just a few gestures, it then transforms into a classic garment bag: just open it, hang a hanger inside - and shirts or suits arrive at their destination crease-free.Size and weightWidth, height, depth: 52 x 28 x 24.5 cmDevice volume: 32 lWeight: 0.65 kgMaterial and informationOuter material: PolyesterInner lining: Polyester
£34.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk