Travel Bag travelite Basics L Gris L

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 89 L

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£31.75
Delivery from £16.99

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft holdall on wheels in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock
£44.96
Delivery from £9.90

travelite travel bag Basics Anthrazit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.34
Delivery from £9.98

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft holdall on wheels in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.16
Free Delivery
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Gris L

Cheapest offer

Basics Wheeled Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organized space!Does a large suitcase sometimes feel too bulky? Are you more of the unconventional traveler who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during a hectic trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics wheeled travel bag from travelite. It is available in six vibrant colours. What’s great is that the main compartment opens wide from the top. You get a clear overview and can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Eye-catching coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight aluminium frame2-wheel inline skate wheelsCarrying handle on top and sideReinforced back/bottom structureFeet for standingLarge opening on the main compartment with an internal zip mesh pocketWide colour selection (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Width, height, depth: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 lWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
£31.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Noir L ext,
£70.52
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L ext. Vert L ext,
£70.52
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black
£81.38
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag
£39.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black
£83.67
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95