Travel Bag travelite Basics L Rouge L

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red,Purple

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Rouge L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.28
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red,Purple

1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £8.49

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft luggage wheeled holdall in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock
£44.96
Delivery from £9.90

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 89 L

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£50.95
Free Delivery

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft luggage wheeled holdall in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag
£35.28
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Gris L
£35.28
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Noir L
£35.28
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Fresh Wheeled Duffle Bag Green
£42.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Travelite Basics Active Wheeled Duffle Bag Grey
£44.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Rouge L

Cheapest offer

Basics Wheeled Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organised space! Does a large suitcase sometimes feel too cumbersome? Are you more of an unconventional traveller who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility on a busy trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics wheeled travel bag from travelite. It is available in six vibrant colours. The great thing is that the main compartment opens wide from the top. You get a good overview and can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Striking coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight aluminium frame2-wheel inline wheelsCarrying handle on the top and sideReinforced back/bottom constructionStand feetLarge opening in the main compartment with an internal zip mesh pocketWide colour selection (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Dimensions: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 lWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
£35.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk