Travel Bag travelite Basics L Vert L

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.33
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £5.49

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, soft luggage wheeled duffle bag large in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock
£43.38
Delivery from £19.90

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, soft luggage wheeled duffle bag large in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock
£44.96
Delivery from £9.90

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 89 L

3-7 business days
£50.95
Free Delivery

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, soft luggage wheeled duffle bag large in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red,Purple
£35.33
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Gris L
£35.33
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Noir L
£35.33
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Fresh Wheeled Duffle Bag Green
£42.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Travelite Basics Active Wheeled Duffle Bag Grey
£44.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Vert L

Cheapest offer

Basics Rolling Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organised space!Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too bulky to you? Are you more of the unconventional type of traveller who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during a hectic trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics rolling travel bag from travelite. It's available in six vibrant colours. The great thing is that the main compartment opens widely from the top. This gives you a good overview and makes it easy to pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Vibrant coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight metal frame2-wheel inline roller wheelsTop and side carry handlesReinforced back/baseSupport feetLarge opening on the main compartment with zipped mesh inner pocketWide range of colours (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Width, height, depth: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 LWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
£35.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk