Travel Bag travelite Briize S Orange S

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Briize S Orange S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£112.40
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag S 55 cm brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£128.56
Free Delivery

Travelite Briize S | Travel bag with wheels | 40 L

3-7 business days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£44.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Skaii | Travel bag with wheels | 63 L
£69.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black
£86.96
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm brown
£129.70
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag with wheels travelite Skaii Bleu 63 L
£69.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Briize S Orange S

Cheapest offer

For short trips. Without sacrificing anything.The small wheeled travel bag from the Briize series is compact in size, making it perfect for fitting in a camper van or taking on board during flights. Also handy: its silent wheels allow you to reach your destinations effortlessly and comfortably. And despite its compact size, the S wheeled travel bag offers plenty of room to properly and securely store everything you need for your short trip.- Made of waterproof tarpaulin material - TSA combination lock - Shirt compartment - Packing straps - Two front handlesWidth, height, depth: 40 x 55 x 23 cmVolume: 40 LWeight: 2.5 kgOuter material: PolyesterInner lining: PolyesterLock: NoWheels: 2 wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle: Ergonomic side handles and bottom handle Separate laundry compartment: YesPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset): No
£112.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk