Travel Bag travelite Briize S Vert S

Travelite Briize S 40l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Briize S Vert S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£112.40
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag S 55 cm olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£128.39
Free Delivery

Travelite Briize S | Travel bag with wheels | 40 L

3-7 business days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Briize 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm brown
£85.76
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Briize 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm olive
£104.96
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suitcase travelite Briize Trolley L/M ext./S ext. (x3) Noir TU
£389.09
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Travel Bag travelite Briize S Orange S
£112.40
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Suitcase travelite Briize Trolley L/M ext./S ext. (x3) Vert TU
£389.09
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Travel Bag travelite Briize S Vert S

Cheapest offer

For short stays. Without giving up anything.The small wheeled travel bag from the Briize series has a compact size, making it perfect for fitting in a campervan or taking on board during flights. Also convenient: its silent wheels let you reach your destinations effortlessly and comfortably. And despite its compact size, the S wheeled travel bag provides plenty of space to properly and securely store everything you need for your short trip.- Made from water-resistant tarp material - TSA combination lock - Shirt compartment - Storage straps - Two front handlesWidth, height, depth: 40 x 55 x 23 cmVolume: 40 lWeight: 2.5 kgOuter material: PolyesterInner lining: PolyesterLock: NoWheels: 2 rollersTelescopic handle: lightweight lockable metal poleCarrying handle: ergonomic side handles and bottom handle Separate laundry compartment: YesPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset): No
£112.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk