Travel Bag travelite Crosslite L Rouge L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£112.40
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Crosslite 5.0 2 wheels Travel bag L 79 cm red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£128.39
Free Delivery

Travelite Crosslite | Travel bag with wheels | 97 L

3-7 business days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£47.15
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Skaii | Travel bag with wheels | 63 L
£69.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black
£86.82
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm brown
£129.70
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black
£90.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travel Bag travelite Crosslite L Rouge L

Cheapest offer

A wise choice. Full of possibilities.The travel bag Crosslite L is perfect for those who love to travel. It is sturdy and made from durable recycled polyester with a tight weave. The main compartment of the travel bag features practical packing straps and additional reinforcements, making it stable when placed down. The opening is particularly large so you can pack it comfortably and easily. Convenient outer pockets allow for good organization of your wardrobe. The separate side pocket is also ideal for your shoes.Particularly large opening for easy packing Made from durable recycled polyester, tightly woven Water-resistant base materialMain compartment with packing straps Two zipped interior compartments Practical outer pockets for quick access to documents Separate side compartment (e.g. for shoes) Extensible telescopic handle Two comfortable wheels Side handle for easy lifting Integrated nametagWidth, height, depth: 79 x 38 x 39 cmVolume: 97 LWeight: 3.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
£112.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk