Travel Bag travelite Crosslite M Rouge M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£103.75
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Crosslite 5.0 2 wheels Travel bag M 69 cm red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Travelite Crosslite 5.0 | Travel bag with wheels | 71 L

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£47.15
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Skaii | Travel bag with wheels | 63 L
£69.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black
£86.82
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm brown
£129.70
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Basics 70cm 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Black
£90.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travel Bag travelite Crosslite M Rouge M

Cheapest offer

A smart choice. Full of possibilities.The travel bag Crosslite M is sturdy and durable, made from tightly woven recycled polyester. The main compartment of the travel bag features handy packing straps and additional dividers, making it very easy to set the bag down. The opening of the compartment is particularly large, allowing for easy and organized packing. The extra exterior pockets also contribute to this. For example, you can use a separate side pocket for your shoes.Particularly large opening for easy packingMade of durable, tightly woven recycled polyesterWater-resistant base materialMain compartment with packing strapsTwo zipped interior compartmentsHandy exterior pockets for quick access to documentsSeparate side compartment (e.g. for shoes)Extendable telescopic handleTwo comfortable wheelsSide handle for easy liftingIntegrated nametagWidth, height, depth:69 x 33 x 36 cmVolume: 71 lWeight: 2.9 kgMaterial: Polyester
£103.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk