Suitcase travelite Barbara Novelty Trolley S Noir S

Travelite Barbara Novelty 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm black

Suitcase travelite Barbara Novelty Trolley S Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£86.38
Delivery from £36.51

Travelite Barbara Novelty Hard Case Travel Suitcase with TSA Lock Quiet Double Wheels, Black, Handgepäck (39 x 55 x 20 cm), Classic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.85
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Novelty Hard Case Travel Suitcase with TSA Lock Quiet Double Wheels, Black, Handgepäck (39 x 55 x 20 cm), Classic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£122.85
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Novelty Hard Case Travel Suitcase with TSA Lock Quiet Double Wheels, Black, Handgepäck (39 x 55 x 20 cm), Classic

£136.58
Free Delivery
Suitcase travelite Barbara Novelty Trolley S Noir S

Cheapest offer

Le parfait multitalent pour tous les voyages.Ce compagnon pratique de la collection Novelty de BARBARA & travelite est idéal pour les voyages courts ou les voyages d'affaires. Le design exceptionnel garantit une apparence souveraine, tandis que la serrure TSA et les sangles d'emballage offrent une sécurité maximale. L'agencement intérieur intelligent avec un étui à bijoux amovible apporte la touche finale.Details und FunktionenComposants métalliques noblesSangles d'emballage avec éléments dorés3 poches à fermeture éclairEtui à bijoux de voyage amovibleSac séparé pour les chaussures/la lessiveConvient pour les bagages à mainGröße und GewichtLargeur, hauteur, profondeur: 39 x 55 x 20 cmVolume : 38 lPoids: 2,6 kgMaterial und InformationenMatériau extérieur: POLYCARBONATEDoublure intérieure: POLYESTER RECYCLÉSerrure: serrure TSA intégréeRoulettes: 4 roulettes doublesTige télescopique extensible: tringlerie verrouillable en métal légerPoignée de transport: po......
£86.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Barbara Novelty 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm yellow
£81.12
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Barbara Novelty 4 wheels Trolley 65 cm with expansion pleat black
£87.73
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Novelty Beige 19 L
£62.50
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Barbara Novelty 4 wheels Trolley 65 cm with expansion pleat yellow
£87.77
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Novelty Noir 19 L
£62.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99