Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley M ext. Noir M ext,

Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Trolley M 68 cm with expansion pleat black

Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley M ext. Noir M ext,

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£99.48
Delivery from £36.62

Travelite Barbara Stepp | Spinner (4 wheels) | 68 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£107.65
Free Delivery

Barbara STEPP 4w Trolley M, Black Personal Care & Health

In stock
£131.67
Free Delivery

Barbara STEPP 4w Trolley M, Black Personal Care & Health

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.67
Free Delivery

travelite trolley Barbara Stepp 4W Trolley M Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.78
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Stepp 4w M Trolley Bag Black

5 working day(s)
£139.99
Delivery from £9.99

Barbara STEPP 4w Trolley M, Black Personal Care & Health

£144.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm with expansion pleat black
£74.50
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Trolley M 68 cm with expansion pleat beige
£82.17
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm with expansion pleat beige
£74.74
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley L Beige L
£93.30
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
2 in 1 tote bag travelite Barbara Stepp Beige 44x38x21 cm
£44.60
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley M ext. Noir M ext,

Cheapest offer

Parce que le style n'a pas besoin de compromis.Avec son look élégant en nylon recyclé, ses composants métalliques stylés et son cadenas TSA intégré, le trolley M de la collection Stepp de BARBARA & travelite garantit une expérience de voyage élégante et sûre. A l'intérieur, il marque des points grâce à ses poches zippées, un sac à chaussures/linge séparé et un étui à bijoux amovible. Extensible et flexible, le trolley s'adapte parfaitement à chaque voyage, que ce soit sous les projecteurs ou à côté.Détails et fonctionsComposants métalliques noblesPorte-clés en tant que pièce de déclarationSangles de rangement avec éléments dorés2 poches à fermeture éclairEtui à bijoux de voyage amovibleSac à chaussures/linge séparéExtensible grâce au soufflet d'extensionTaille et poidsLargeur, hauteur, profondeur: 42 x 68 x 27 / 31 cmVolume : 64 / 68 lPoids: 3,2 kgMatériel et informationsMatériel extérieur: NYLON RECYCLEDDoublure intérieure: POLYESTER RECYCLÉSerrure: serrure T......
£99.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk