Travelite Briize M 66l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

Used Offers from

Travelite Briize M 66l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£118.49
Delivery from £8.49

Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm olive

3-5 days
£129.89
Free Delivery

Travel Bag travelite Briize M Vert M

1-3 business days
£129.89
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Briize M | Travel bag with wheels | 66 L

3-7 business days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Briize 4 wheels Trolley M 67 cm with expansion pleat brown
£113.54
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm brown
£129.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Briize 4w M 62/67l Trolley Bag Black
£113.54
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack travelite Briize Roll-Up M Noir M
£69.26
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Briize 4w M 62/67l Trolley Bag Green
£105.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Travelite Briize M 66l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

Cheapest offer

If you´re looking for a travelling holdall that offers plenty of space and looks great, then you´ve found it: The Briize travel roller bag M is light, sturdy, spacious and a real eye-catcher with its two-tone colour scheme in black/orange or khaki/lime. The bag has numerous compartments for everything you need when travelling and many practical features that you will quickly appreciate. On every journey you take.Features:- Made from water repellent tarpaulin material - Integrated TSA combination lock - Shirt compartment - Packing straps - Two front handles - No matter where you are travelling, a TSA combination lock is an important security feature. Because it protects everything you need on your journey, anytime and anywhere.- Water-repellent: The travelling roller bags are made of water-repellent tarpaulin material so that the contents remain dry even in bad weather.- Water-repellent: The travelling roller bags are made of water-repellent tarpaulin material so that the contents remai
£118.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)