Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Blanc M

Travelite Hand Luggage Backpack, Laptop Backpack, 14 Inches, Basics Short Handle Rollup, Travel Backpack Rolltop Function, off-white, bis 46 cm, Rollup backpack with laptop compartment

Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Blanc M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.47
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Short Handle Rollup Backpack Beige

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

travelite backpack Basic Short Handle Rollup Backpack Cream White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

travelite board trolley hand luggage suitcase, lightweight, 4 wheels, CITY, hard shell suitcase small with scratch-resistant surface, 55 cm, 40 liters
£69.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Kick Off | Backpack with wheels | black
£64.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Travelite Kick Off L 22l Backpack Pink
£28.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Blanc M

Cheapest offer

Everyday lightnessThe Short Handle Rollup backpack fits your life - the ergonomic handle and straps offer maximum comfort, while the handy compartments keep everything organised and within reach, from your laptop to your water bottle. Choose from five fresh colours that best showcase your style.Details and featuresCarrying handle on the topErgonomic straps for backpackLaptop compartment with closure tabSide compartments for water bottle or umbrellaSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 28 x 37 / 46 x 14 cmVolume: 11 / 14 LWeight: 0.4 kg
£24.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk