Suitcase travelite Panello Trolley L/M/S (x3) Bleu TU

Travelite Panello 4 wheels Suitcase set 3-piece blue

Used Offers from

Suitcase travelite Panello Trolley L/M/S (x3) Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£211.94
Delivery from £36.62

Travelite Panello 4 wheels Suitcase set 3-piece blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£230.35
Free Delivery

Travelite PANELLO, Hard Case Set, 3-piece, S/M/L, all sizes with TSA combination lock and 4 double wheels, ABS plastic suitcase set with hand luggage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.74
Free Delivery

Travelite Panello | Suitcase set (4 wheels) | blue

3-7 business days
£244.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Panello 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm blue
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Travelite Panello 4 wheels Cabin trolley L 55 cm petrol
£75.35
Compare 7 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Panello 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm with expansion pleat blue
£79.00
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Panello | Spinner (4 wheels) | 76 cm
£75.35
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Panello 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm blue
£67.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Suitcase travelite Panello Trolley L/M/S (x3) Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Travel in style with a retro vibe.A unique design with a subtle retro touch and numerous features that meet today's travel needs - that's the Panello luggage series. It offers everything you can expect from stylish luggage.Durable ABS materialTrendy look with panel bulges4 dual wheels - TSA combination lockDivider on both sides - 100% RPET inner liningSize SWidth, height, depth: 40 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 37 lWeight: 2.8 kgSize MWidth, height, depth: 45 x 65 x 26-30 cmVolume: 65-70 lWeight: 3.8 kgSize LWidth, height, depth: 51 x 76 x 30 cmVolume: 100 lWeight: 4.4 kgMaterial: ABSLock: integrated TSA lockWheels: 4 dual wheelsTelescopic handle extension: lockable lightweight metal rodCarry handle: ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: YesPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset) : Yes (size M)
£211.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk