Treat Dispenser Dog Toy Trixie Activity Flip Bone Strategy Game Puzzle - Level 1

Used Offers from

Treat Dispenser Dog Toy Trixie Activity Flip Bone Strategy Game Puzzle - Level 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Flip Bone Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy Level 1 - With cones & sliding lids - Non-slip & dishwasher safe - Plastic - 32002

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Flip Bone Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy Level 1 - With cones & sliding lids - Non-slip & dishwasher safe - Plastic - 32002

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Flip Bone Strategy Game - One Size

2-4 days
£11.78
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Flip Bone Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy Level 1 - With cones & sliding lids - Non-slip & dishwasher safe - Plastic - 32002

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Flip Bone Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy Level 1 - With cones & sliding lids - Non-slip & dishwasher safe - Plastic - 32002

£12.63
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Flip Bone Strategy Game - Intelligence Toy Level 1 - With cones & sliding lids - Non-slip & dishwasher safe - Plastic - 32002

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.18
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Starmark Treat Dispenser Chew Ball for Dogs, Green, Large
£11.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nina Ottosson by Outward Hound Interactive Feeders Treat Dispenser Slow Dog Toys
£15.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nina Ottosson Interactive Puzzle Worker for Dogs - One Size
£20.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawise Ball Launcher With Treat Dispenser - Interactive Dog Toy 2 In 1
£15.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.76
Nina Ottosson Dog Smart Treat Puzzle - Composite
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Treat Dispenser Dog Toy Trixie Activity Flip Bone Strategy Game Puzzle - Level 1

Cheapest offer

Type: Puzzle/Maze / Dog Size: XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL / Item Sub-Type: Treats / Size: Medium / Features: Rubber Base Ring, Treat Dispensing / Material: Plastic / Colour: Blue
£10.55
ebay.co.uk