Trelock Silver Sold Secure U4 Lock one size

Trelock D-lock U4 230 x 102 x 14 mm Sold Secure Silver

Trelock Silver Sold Secure U4 Lock one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trelock U4 230mm Lock Sold Secure Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Trelock Unisex - Adult's Bügelschloss-2232025922 Shackle Lock, Black, 102-230mm

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Trelock Unisex - Adult's Bügelschloss-2232025922 Shackle Lock, Black, 102-230mm

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Trelock U4 U-lock Black 230 x 102 x 14 mm 230 x 102 x 14 mm Black

12 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £7.99

Trelock Unisex - Adult's Bügelschloss-2232025922 Shackle Lock, Black, 102-230mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.78
Free Delivery

Trelock Unisex - Adult's Bügelschloss-2232025922 Shackle Lock, Black, 102-230mm

£50.47
Free Delivery

Trelock Unisex - Adult's Bügelschloss-2232025922 Shackle Lock, Black, 102-230mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.67
Delivery from £9.99
Trelock Silver Sold Secure U4 Lock one size

Cheapest offer

The Trelock U4 combines reliable Sold Secure Silver-rated protection with practical portability, making it an excellent everyday D-lock. Its 14 mm hardened steel shackle resists cutting and leverage attacks, while the high-security disc-style cylinder provides robust pick and drill resistance. A protective vinyl coating shields your frame from scratches, and the universal bracket ensures easy transport on your bike.Features:Sold Secure Silver-rated for dependable securityHardened performance steel shackle (14 mm diameter)Shackle length: 230 mm for versatile locking optionsHigh-security disc-style cylinder resists picks and drillsIncludes 2 stainless steel keys and key replacement serviceProtective vinyl coating to prevent frame damageUniversal mounting bracket for easy transportColour: BlackProduct Type: D-Lock
£22.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Trelock U6 230mm D Lock Sold Secure Gold
£39.95
Compare 8 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Trelock U5 Mini 180mm D Lock And Flex Cable Sold Secure Gold
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Trelock U4 Plus 230mm Lock Sold Secure Gold D-Lock
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trelock U4 150mm D Lock Sold Secure Bronze
£15.99
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
TRELOCK U4 230mm D-Lock and Flex Cable Sold Secure Silver
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95