TREND 184MM X 20MM BORE 24T TCT THIN KERF CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/18424T

Used Offers from £28.51

TREND 184MM X 20MM BORE 24T TCT THIN KERF CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/18424T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Delivery from £7.00

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.65mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.40
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.65mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424T

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade 184Mm X 24 Teeth X 20 Thin Pk 1 CSB/18424T

3-5 working days
£21.18
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade 184mm 24T 20mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.65mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424T

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.95
Free Delivery

TREND 184MM X 20MM BORE 24T TCT THIN KERF CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/18424T

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter (mm): 184 / UPC: 5027654544228 / MPN: CSB/18424t / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14012040930 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 222 g / Brand: Trend / Type: Circular Saw Blade / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 5027654544228 / GTIN: 5027654544228 / Model: Saws / Height: 30cm / Width: 25cm
£15.89
ebay.co.uk