Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424A

Trend Saw Blade CSB/18424A CraftPro - 184mm, 24T, 30mm bore, TCT

Used Offers from £29.73

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424A

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.81
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CSB/18424A 184mm 30mm 2.6mm 24 Tooth TCT Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/18424A - 24T 'CraftPro' Saw Blade 184mm

3 working days
£16.99

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424A

£17.35
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424A

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 170-190mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/18424A Wood Circular Saw Blade 184mm x 30mm x 24T

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.34
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Craft Saw Blade 184mm X 24 Teeth X 30mm CSB/18424A CR045 LD 10

£21.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424A

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/18424A

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SUPERIOR CUT ACCURACY: ATB tooth design enhances precision, delivering smooth, clean cuts with minimal tear-out for consistently professional results. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Compatible with Hikoki C7SB3, C7ST, and many more, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£12.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk