Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 160mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/160/3PK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Trend 160mm 48T Circular Saw Blade Triple Pack

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£34.00

Trend CSB/160/3PK Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 48T Triple Pack x3 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.38
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 160mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/160/3PK

In stock
£41.06
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/160/3PK CraftPro Plunge Saw Blade 160 x 20mm x 48T (Pack 3)

Unknown
£41.46

Trend Tools CSB/160/3PK Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade 160Mm X 20Mm X 48T, 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/160/3PK Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 48T Pack of 3

Check retailer for delivery time
£47.94
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 160mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/160/3PK

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/160/3Pk Plunge Saw Blades 160 X 20mm 48T Festool Ts55 Scheppach Pl55

1-3 working days
£50.69
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 160mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/160/3PK

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SUPERIOR CUT ACCURACY: ATB tooth design enhances precision, delivering smooth, clean cuts with minimal tear-out for consistently professional results. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Compatible with Festool HK 55 EBQ, Festool TS 55 FEBQ, Mafell MS 55, Metabo KS 55 FS, and many more, Weight: 1.28529498746 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£34.00
amazon.co.uk