Trend CSB/30072 Craft Saw Blade 200mm X 72 Teeth X 30mm

Trend Craft Saw Blade CSB/30072 200mm, 72T, 30mm Bore

Used Offers from £58.05

Trend CSB/30072 Craft Saw Blade 200mm X 72 Teeth X 30mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£37.99

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 300mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 72 Teeth, 2.8mm Kerf, +10° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/30072

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.80
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 300-350mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.19
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 300mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 72 Teeth, 2.8mm Ker...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 300mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 72 Teeth, 2.8mm Kerf, +10° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/30072

In stock
£47.65
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade 300Mm X 72 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/30072

3-5 working days
£53.39
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/30072 Craft Pro Quality TCT Circular Saw Blade, 300mm x 72 Teeth x 30mm Bore, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

2-3 days
£58.74
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 300mm 72T 30mm

1-3 days
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Trend CSB/30072 Craft Saw Blade 200mm X 72 Teeth X 30mm

Cheapest offer

A range of Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Sawblades designed for a professional finish in soft wood, hard wood, exotic rip, plasterboard, stone fibre board and particle board. D 11 7/8 inches D 300 mm Bore 30 mm Kerf 2.8 mm Plate thick 1.8 mm No. of Teeth 72 Tooth form ATB Hook 15 degrees Quick Selector No. 29 Colour Code Orange
£37.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk