Trend 18V Cordless 125mm Random Orbital Sander for Sanding & Fast Stock Removal, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/ROS125B

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Trend 18V Cordless 125mm Random Orbital Sander for Sanding & Fast Stock Removal, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/ROS125B

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Trend T18S/ros125B T18S 18V 125mm Cordless Random Orbital Sander Bare+ Dust Bag

1-3 working days
£57.44
Delivery from £6.00

Trend T18S/ROS125B 18v Cordless Random Orbital Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£97.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend T18S/ROS125B 18v Cordless Random Orbital Sander 125mm

Unknown
£97.95
Delivery from £5.95

TREND T18S 18V 125mm Random Orbital Sander (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£100.00

Similar products

Trend T18S/BA2A 18V 2Ah TXLI Battery
£23.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend T18S 18V 4Ah Slimline Battery Compatible with the Trend T18S Cordless Range, TXLI, Black, T18S/BA4AM
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Trend 18V Cordless 125mm Random Orbital Sander for Sanding & Fast Stock Removal, Bare Tool (Battery & Charger Sold Separately), T18S/ROS125B

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL MOTOR: The Trend 18V Cordless Random Orbital Sander is designed for power and endurance, with a high-performance motor and an 8-hour battery life for efficient, long-lasting sanding. CONTROLLED SANDING: With variable speed control ranging from 6000 to 12,000 orbits per minute, this sander provides controlled sanding and efficient stock removal on a variety of materials. SMOOTH FINISH: The eccentric orbit pattern ensures that uniform swirls are eliminated and a diffused surface is created, resulting in a finer finishing of your project. UNIVERSAL FIT: Designed with a hook and loop attachment system with a universal fitment pattern, this sander is compatible with all major sander manufacturers and allows for fast and efficient grit swaps. EFFICIENT DUST CONTROL: Highly efficient dust control with a 8 extraction hole base pattern, dust extraction port for maximum dust capture and a dust sealed switch for preventing dust ingress to ensure consistent performance., Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£49.98
amazon.co.uk