TREND 190MM 24T X16MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/19024A
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 16mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024A
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.10
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 24T 16mm
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 16mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024A
In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, TCT, 1.8mm Kerf, +15° Hook, CSB/TC19024T
£19.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TREND 190MM 24T TCT THIN KERF SAW BLADE DEWALT FLEXVOLT 54V DCS578 CSB/19024TC
£14.89
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
TREND 190MM X 13/16" BORE 24T TCT DEWALT DCS577 POLYGON SAW BLADE CSB/19024TW
£14.89
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00