TREND 190MM 40T X 16MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/19040A

Used Offers from £32.43

TREND 190MM 40T X 16MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/19040A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

TREND 190MM 40T X 16MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/19040A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 170-190mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.61
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 40T 16mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 40T 16mm

£43.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 16mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19040A

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 16mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19040A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.06
Free Delivery
TREND 190MM 40T X 16MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE CSB/19040A

Cheapest offer

Type: Circular Saw Blade / Blade Diameter (mm): 190 / Country of Origin: China
£16.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TREND CSB/19040 190MM 40T X 30MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE LOOSE
£13.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Circular Saw Blade CSB/19040 – 190mm 30mm Bore 40T TCT Fine Finish 2.4mm kerf +10° Hook
£17.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.55
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade 190mm 40T 30mm
£34.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95