Trend 50-Inch Varijig Clamp Guide for Routers and Saws, Aluminium Extrusion, VJS/CG/50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.56
Free Delivery

Trend Varijig Clamp Guide 50 Inch Pk 1 VJS/CG/50

3-5 working days
£55.79
Free Delivery

Trend Varijig Self Clamping Board Saw Guide 1250mm

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £15.95

Trend Varijig Self Clamping Board Saw Guide

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £15.95

Trend VJS/CG/50 VJS/CG/50 VariJig Clamp Guide 50in

2-3 days
£70.57
Free Delivery

Trend 50-Inch Varijig Clamp Guide for Routers and Saws, Aluminium Extrusion, VJS/CG/50

In stock
£73.95
Delivery from £21.95

Trend Vjs/cg/50 Straight Cut Clamp Guide 50In Varijig Router Cutting Guide 127Cm

1-3 working days
£88.79
Free Delivery

Trend 50-Inch Varijig Clamp Guide for Routers and Saws, Aluminium Extrusion, VJS/CG/50

Cheapest offer

PRECISION ROUTING ASSISTANCE: Ensures exact guiding of routers, saws, and jigsaws for enhanced precision and stability in woodworking tasks. EFFICIENT CLAMPING MECHANISM: Features integral clamping jaws with a locking lever, enabling swift and effortless clamping of guide battens. VERSATILE WORKPIECE SUPPORT: Ideal for securing various workpieces, the 1270mm Varijig clamp guide allows for rapid positioning and adjustments. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from durable aluminium extrusion, this guide includes T-slots for enhanced hold and user convenience. DUAL-SCALE CONVENIENCE: Equipped with a metric/imperial scale, facilitating easy length and stop position settings with minimal adjustment., Weight: 1.9 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Trend
£53.56
amazon.co.uk