Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/91X1/4TC

Trend Bearing-Guided Profiler 46/91X1/4TC - 1/4in Shank, 12.7x9.5mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/91X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.39
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Guided Profiler 12.7Mm Dia X 9.5Mm Cut Pk 1 46/91X1/4TC

3-5 working days
£37.72
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/91X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.74
Free Delivery

Trend 46/91X1/4TC 46/91 X 1/4 Tct 90° Shank Mounted Template Profiler 12.7 X 9.5Mm

3-5 working days
£39.04
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/91X1/4TC

In stock
£40.92
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/91X1/4TC

In stock
£41.76
Free Delivery

Trend 46/91X1/4TC 46/91 x 1/4 TCT 90° Shank Mounted Template Profiler 12.7 x 9.5mm

2-3 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Trend Shank Mounted Bearing Guided 90 Deg Template Profiler Router Cutter 12.7mm 9.5mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Shank Mounted Bearing Guided 90 Deg Template Profiler Router Cutter

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/91X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE WOODWORKING TOOL: The trimmer & profiler cutter shapes various materials, crafting polished edges, decorative mouldings, and intricate profiles with ease. Ensures flawless precision and smoothness. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.07 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£35.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk