Trend 46/39X1/4TC Bearing Guided Rebater 35mm Dia. X 12.7mm Cut

Trend Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter Bit 1/4in Shank 35mm×12.7mm Carbide Tipped 46/39X1/4TC

Trend 46/39X1/4TC Bearing Guided Rebater 35mm Dia. X 12.7mm Cut

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/39X1/4TC

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/39X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/39X1/4TC

£71.18
Free Delivery

Trend 46/39X1/4TC Bearing Guided Rebater 35mm Dia. X 12.7mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.96
Free Delivery

Trend 46/39 X 1/4 Tct Bearing Guided Rebate Set 35 X 12.7mm

1-3 working days
£103.12
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/39X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£127.95
Free Delivery
Trend 46/39X1/4TC Bearing Guided Rebater 35mm Dia. X 12.7mm Cut

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.144 / Bearing Diameter: 19 / Rebate Metric (E ): 11.1 / Diameter Metric (D): 35 mm / UPC: 5027654008737 / MPN: 46/39X1/4TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305532644 / Overall Length Metric (OL): 52 mm / Depth: 35mm / Shank Diameter: 1/4 Inch / Bearing Diameter Metric (B): 16 / Router Bit Material: TCT (Tungsten Carbide Tipped) / Cut Length Metric (C ): 12.7 mm / Height: 107 / Width: 67 / Item Diameter: 19 mm / Cut Length Imperial (C ): 1/2 Inch / ProductTitle: Trend 46/39x1/4tc Pro TCT Router Cutter Bearing Guided 35mm Dia Rebater 1/4in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Router Bit Type: Rebate Router Bit / Weight: 141 g / Brand: Trend / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5027654008737 / GTIN: 5027654008737 / Overall Length (mm): 52 / Length: 67 / Model: 46/39X1/4TC / Diameter Imperial (D): 1.375 Inch / Application: Cutting
£50.00
ebay.co.uk