Trend C030 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 19.1 x 25.4mm

Used Offers from £29.25

Trend C030 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 19.1 x 25.4mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95

Trend C030X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 19.1mm Dia. x 25.4mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery

Trend C030 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 19.1 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Delivery from £3.50

TREND 1/4" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE ROUND OVER OVOLO BISCUIT DOVETAIL ROUTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £10.00

Trend C030X1/4TC 1/4" Shank Two Flute Cutter 19.1mm Diameter

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.25
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Two Flute Cutter 19.1mm diameter C030X1/4TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY

£24.75
Free Delivery

Trend C030X1/4Tc C030 X 1/4 Tct Two Flute Cutter 19.1 X 25.4mm Trec03014Tc

1-3 working days
£25.94
Delivery from £6.00

Trend C030 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 19.1 x 25.4mm TREC03014TC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.33
Free Delivery

Trend C030 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 19.1 x 25.4mm

£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend C030 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 19.1 x 25.4mm

Cheapest offer

C001 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 3.2mm x 9.5mm - Trend C030X1/4TC, Trend Craft Pro Two Fluted Tungsten Carbide Tipped straight cutters are suitable for a wide range of applications such as engraving, grooving, rebating and shallow morticing. They can be used on a wide range of materials such as softwoods, hardwoods, MDF, plywood and chipboard. All cutters are TCT and have a bottom cut feature. When deep cuts are required, more than one pass should be taken. Shank: 1/4inD - Diameter - 3/4in 19.1mmC - Cutting Length - 1.0in 25.4mmT.C.T. 2 Flutes Trend C030 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 19.1 x 25.4mm
£20.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Trend C030Ax1/4Tc Two Flute Cutter 20Mm Diameter
£17.90
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TREND C030CX12MMTC Double Flute Cutter 20mm Diameter x 25mm Cut 12mm Shank Suitable for Applications Such as Engraving, Grooving, Folding and Flat Mortising
£5.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend C030AX8MMTC Two Flute Straight Cutter 20.0mm Dia. x 20mm Cut
£21.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery