Trend Chamfer Router Bit C043X1/4TC – 1/4 in Shank, 12.7mm Cut, 60° V-Groove, Carbide-Tipped
Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 60 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C043X1/4TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.20
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 60 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C043X1/4TC
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
Trend C043X1/4TC 60° Chamfer V Groove Cutter
3 working days
£19.99
Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 60 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C043X1/4TC
In stock
£23.34
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Chamfer V groove cutter angle 60 C043X1/4TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery
Trend C043X1/4TC 60 Degrees, 12.7mm Dia. Chamfer V Groove Cutter
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Chamfer V Grovve Router Cutter 12mm 11mm 1/4"
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 60 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C043X1/4TC
In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend C044X1/4TC C044 x 1/4 TCT Chamfer V Groove 45° 6.0 x 12.7mm
£17.40
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 51mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C197X1/2TC, Silver
£45.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95