Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C049X1/2TC

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Bit C049X1/2TC – 45° V, 1/2 in Shank, 12.7mm, Carbide

Used Offers from £41.02

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C049X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.80
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C049X1/2TC

In stock
£36.13
Free Delivery

Trend Self Guided Chamfer Angle=45 Degrees X 12.7Mm Cut Pk 1 C049X1/2TC

3-5 working days
£36.70
Free Delivery

Trend C049X1/2TC 45° Self Guided Chamfer

3 working days
£37.00

Trend C049X1/2TC Craft Pro 1/2" Shank 45 Guided Chamfer Router Cutter Bit-C049X1/2TC-Diameter 32mm Cutting Length 12.7mm Bearing 9.5mm Tungsten

2-3 days
£43.22
Free Delivery

Trend Self guided chamfer 45degrees 12.7mm C049X1/2TC FREE FAST DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.29
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Chamfer Bearing Guided Router Cutter 32mm 12.7mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Chamfer Bearing Guided Router Cutter

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C049X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C049X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE SHAPING TOOLS: Chamfer & bevel cutters refine corners for decorative purposes on worktops, furniture, and structures, while creating v-grooves to hide glue joints in edge-to-edge board joining. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£32.80
amazon.co.uk