Trend Chamfer V Groove Cutter Angle=45 Degrees Pk 1 C044AX1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.45
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C044AX1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.67
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C044AX1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C044AX1/4TC

In stock
£29.12
Delivery from £6.95

CraftPro Chamfer Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 45 Degree V Groove, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C044AX1/4TC

2-3 days
£33.09
Free Delivery

Trend Chamfer V Groove Cutter Angle=45 Degrees Pk 1 C044AX1/4TC

Cheapest offer

For Veining Panelling 'V' Grooving Bevelling & Chamfering.PTDTREDIRC044AX14TC
£23.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com