Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524T

Trend Circular Saw Blade CraftPro CSB/16524T – 165mm 24T TCT, 20mm Bore, 1.5mm Kerf

Used Offers from £19.39

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.89
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CSB/16524T 24 Teeth Thin Cut Craft Circular Saw Blade - 165 x 20mm

WEB_ONLY
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

Trend CSB16524T - 24T 'CraftPro' Saw Blade 165mm

3 working days
£13.99

Trend CSB Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm Bore x 24 Tooth Thin Kerf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.36
Free Delivery

Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Free Delivery

CSB/16524T - Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 24T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/16524T Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 24T

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.40
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524T

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trend Csb Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm X 20mm Bore X 24 Tooth Thin Kerf

1-3 working days
£27.34
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524T

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SMOOTH & EFFICIENT CUTTING ACTION: ATB tooth form and thin kerf design deliver precise, clean cuts, reducing material waste and enhancing efficiency, especially for cordless saws requiring optimised runtime. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Fits Bosch Pro GKS 18V-57 G, GKS 18V-57, GKS 18V-57-2, GKS 18V-LI, Dewalt DCS391, DCS520, DCS565, Einhell TE-CS 18/165-1 Li, Evolution R165CCS-Li, FLEX CS 62 18.0-EC C, Hikoki C18DBAL, Makita BSS611, DHS660, SP001G, and many more, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£11.89
amazon.co.uk