Trend Circular Saw Blade CSB/31524 315mm 24T 30mm Bore
Trend CSB/31524 Craft Saw Blade 315mm X 24 Teeth X 30mm
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£28.99
TREND CSB/31524 315MM X 30MM BORE 24T TCT TABLE SAW BLADE DEWALT MAKITA ETC
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 315mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 3.2mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/31524
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.70
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 300-350mm Dia. FULL RANGE
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.44
Free Delivery
Rip Saw Blade Circular TCT Carpentry Woodworking 315mm CSB/31524 Trend Tools
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 315mm 24T 30mm
1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade
Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 315mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 3.2mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/31524
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +10° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19048B
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TREND CSB/16018T 160MM X 20MM 18T TCT FESTOOL HK55 HKC55 TRIM SAW BLADE
£14.19
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/16548B
£14.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
£17.05
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery