Trend Corner Bead Router Cutter C130X1/4TC, 1/4" Shank, 26mm Dia, 16mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
Trend C130X1/4TC 4.8mm Radius x 16mm Cut Corner Bead Cutter
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery
Trend C130X1/4Tc X 1/4 Tct Bearing Guided Corner Bead 4.8mm Radius Trec13014Tc
1-3 working days
£58.29
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Corner Bead Router Cutter C140X1/4TC - 1/4" Shank, 22.3x14mm, Tungsten Carbide
£40.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend C215X1/2TC 7mm Radius x 22.5mm Cut Bearing Guided Corner Bead Cutter
£64.78
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Staff Bead Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Radius and 13.5mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C067X1/4TC
£15.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49