Trend Cordless Mitre Saw, Cross Cut Wood, 184-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Trend Craft Anti Kickback Thin Kerf Circular Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm

Trend Cordless Mitre Saw, Cross Cut Wood, 184-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.13
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Mitre Saw Blade, 305mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +7° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC30560T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.69
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade Crosscut 305Mm X 60 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/CC30560T

3-5 working days
£43.32
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Anti Kickback Thin Kerf Circular Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Craft Anti Kickback Thin Kerf Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Mitre Saw Blade, 305mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +7° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC30560T

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Cordless Mitre Saw, Cross Cut Wood, 184-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
£28.63
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TREND 184MM 48T TCT THIN KERF SAW BLADE DEWALT DCS365 MITRE SAW CSB/cc18448T
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CSB16524T - 24T 'CraftPro' Saw Blade 165mm
£13.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Trend Cordless Mitre Saw, Cross Cut Wood, 184-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Cheapest offer

Size: 305mm Dia. x 60 Teeth x 30mm Bore x 2.44mm Kerf - CSB/CC30560T / UPC: 5027654059180 / MPN: CSBCC30560T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28017675649 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trend Craft Anti Kickback Thin Kerf Circular Saw Blade 305mm 60t 30mm / Depth: 1cm / Brand: Trend / Type: Saw Blades / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 5027654059180 / GTIN: 5027654059180 / Model: Steel / Height: 34cm / Width: 34cm / Diameter: 305 mm
£37.13
ebay.co.uk