Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Mitre Saw Blade, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +7° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC25024T
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.89
Free Delivery
Trend Cordless Mitre Saw, Cross Cut Wood, 184-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.60
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Mitre Saw Blade, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +7° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC25024T
In stock
£27.63
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Mitre Saw Blade, 250mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.2mm Kerf, +7° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC25024T
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
CSB/CC25024T - Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Mitre Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm x 24T
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Trend Craft Anti Kickback Thin Kerf Circular Saw Blade 250mm 24T 30mm
1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Craft Anti Kickback Thin Kerf Circular Saw Blade
Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
TREND CSB/16018T 160MM X 20MM 18T TCT FESTOOL HK55 HKC55 TRIM SAW BLADE
£14.19
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
£17.05
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 36 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19036TC
£17.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 136mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 12 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/13612TA
£13.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49