Trend CSB/PT165/3PK 160mm 48T Circular Saw Blade PT Triple Pack

Trend Craft Pro; 165mm; Pluncge Circular Sawblade - CSB/PT165/3PK; Diameter 165; Bore 20mm; Teeth 48; Triple Pack

Used Offers from

Trend CSB/PT165/3PK 160mm 48T Circular Saw Blade PT Triple Pack

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£55.00

Trend Craft Pro; 165mm; Pluncge Circular Sawblade - CSB/PT165/3PK; Diameter 165; Bore 20mm; Teeth 48; Triple Pack

In stock
£64.42
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro; 165mm; Pluncge Circular Sawblade - CSB/PT165/3PK; Diameter 165; Bore 20mm; Teeth 48; Triple Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.48
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro; 165mm; Pluncge Circular Sawblade - CSB/PT165/3PK; Diameter 165; Bore 20mm; Teeth 48; Triple Pack

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/PT165/3PK Laminate/HPL Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 48T

Check retailer for delivery time
£71.94
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CSB/PT165/3PK 165mm Saw Blade Triple Pack

1-2 days
£73.26
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Pro; 165mm; Pluncge Circular Sawblade - CSB/PT165/3PK; Diameter 165; Bore 20mm; Teeth 48; Triple Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.45
Free Delivery

Trend 165Mm Panel Trim Craft Saw Blade Triple Pack Pack 1 CSB/PT165/3PK

3-5 working days
£78.67
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/PT165/3PK Laminate/HPL Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 48T Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Trend CSB/PT165/3PK 160mm 48T Circular Saw Blade PT Triple Pack

Cheapest offer

Multi-pack of same diameter sawblades designed for a professional finish in soft wood, hard wood, plywood, soft fibre, plasterboard stone, fibre board, cement bonded board and particle board. Reamed bore to ensure precise fit to spindle. Silverbraze to ensure tip is bonded securely to body. Body hardened and tempered to maintain trueness. Laser etched on reverse to European standard EN847-1/2. The Trend name for traceability and a guarantee of quality. High grade alloy steel plate body precision ground to maintain flatness. Microgranular Tungsten Carbide Tipped to allow cutting of abrasive materials. For plunge saws.
£55.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk