Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£19.91
Delivery from £4.49
Trend C028AX1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 18.0mm Dia. x 25mm Cut
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
In stock
£24.82
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
TREND C028AX1/4TC Two Flute 18MM X 25MM STRAIGHT TCT ROUTER CUTTER 1/4" SHANK
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
Trend C028AX1/4TC Two Flute Cutter 18.0mm Diameter x 1/4 Shank Router Bit
£25.95
Free Delivery
Trend C028AX1 4TC 1 4 Shank Straight Router Cutter Bit 18mm Diameter Two Flute
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 11mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C006BX1/4TC
£13.79
13.79 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Router Bit C002X1/4TC - Straight 2-Flute, 1/4" Shank, 4mm x 11.1mm, Tungsten Carbide
£15.10
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49