Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Length, for Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/4TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Length, for Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/4TC
£42.19
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Length, for Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/4TC
In stock
£43.85
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Length, for Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/4TC
In stock
£44.33
Delivery from £6.95
Trend C152X1/4TC 4mm Cut x 37.2mm Dia. Biscuit Jointer Set
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
Trend C152 x 1/4 TCT Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer 4.0 x 37.2mm
Unknown
£49.54
CraftPro Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Length, for Biscuit Sizes 0, 10, 20, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C152X1/4TC
In stock
£50.01
Free Delivery
Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Length
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.01
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Similar products
Trend Router Bit CraftPro Bearing Guided Bevel Panel Raiser 1/2 Inch Shank 12.7mm Carbide C170X1/2TC
£68.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Trimmer Router Cutter CRAFTPRO Bearing-Guided 1/2" Shank 12.7mm x 38mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£23.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Trimmer Router Bit C205X1/4TC - 3-Flute, Bearing-Guided, 1/4" Shank, 12.7x25mm TC
£21.20
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 31.8mm Radius, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079CX1/2TC
£93.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over & Ovolo Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 16mm Radius, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C198X1/2TC
£36.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95